Cross Liévin 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 133 | VERPRAET Maxence | 62014 | 00:21:48 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | ||
2 | 119 | RAMET Benoit | Boulogne Athletic Club | 00:22:12 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | ||
3 | 100 | LETELLIER Remi | AMIENS UC | 00:22:16 | M (3e) | Master 1 (1e) | ||
4 | 50 | MOREL Xavier | UNION SPORTIVE DOUVRIN ATHLETISME | 00:22:16 | M (4e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
5 | 123 | SAI Elias | ETOILE OIGNIES ATHLETISME | 00:22:30 | M (5e) | Senior (3e) | ||
6 | 103 | MAGIEU Pierre | Usa lievin | 00:22:31 | M (6e) | Espoir (1e) | ||
7 | 89 | FOUTREIN Pierre | S/L AC AUDOMAROIS | 00:22:35 | M (7e) | Senior (4e) | ||
8 | 65 | BARIL Alexandre | AMIENS UC | 00:22:35 | M (8e) | Senior (5e) | ||
9 | 10 | HOGEDE Cedric | AS MARCK ATHLETISME | 00:22:48 | M (9e) | Espoir (2e) | ||
10 | 1130 | RYCKELYNCK Benjamin | 00:23:05 | M (10e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
11 | 71 | CAMBIER Quentin | Le Cateau-Cambresis | 00:23:22 | M (11e) | Senior (6e) | ||
12 | 99 | LETELLIER Guillaume | Club Athletique Cauchois | 00:23:24 | M (12e) | Master 1 (2e) | ||
13 | 131 | VANDAMME Nicolas | Lille Metropole Atheltisme | 00:23:24 | M (13e) | Senior (7e) | ||
14 | 9 | YELLAS Romain | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:23:32 | M (14e) | Master 0 (3e) | ||
15 | 15 | DUPONT Gabriel | ATHLETISME HALLUIN VAL DE LYS (AHVL) | 00:23:36 | M (15e) | Senior (8e) | ||
16 | 121 | RINGARD Geoffrey | AMIENS UC | 00:23:38 | M (16e) | Senior (9e) | ||
17 | 14 | DELCOURT Julien | ATHLETISME HALLUIN VAL DE LYS (AHVL) | 00:23:40 | M (17e) | Master 0 (4e) | ||
18 | 7 | PSICA Karl | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:23:47 | M (18e) | Master 1 (3e) | ||
19 | 59 | LESUR Cedric | USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME | 00:23:48 | M (19e) | Master 2 (1e) | ||
20 | 111 | MONTADOR Nicolas | Boulogne Athletic Club | 00:23:51 | M (20e) | Master 1 (4e) | ||
21 | 73 | CATTEAU Remi | Lille Metropole Athletisme | 00:23:52 | M (21e) | Senior (10e) | ||
22 | 23 | BAUDUIN Arthur | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:23:52 | M (22e) | Espoir (3e) | ||
23 | 29 | JALMS Guillaume | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:23:54 | M (23e) | Senior (11e) | ||
24 | 58 | GODIN Vincent | USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME | 00:23:54 | M (24e) | Senior (12e) | ||
25 | 17 | LEULMI Kamel | ATHLETISME HALLUIN VAL DE LYS (AHVL) | 00:24:00 | M (25e) | Master 0 (5e) | ||
26 | 97 | LE RY Gustave | RUN IN CLUB | 00:24:05 | M (26e) | Senior (13e) | ||
27 | 12 | AIT RAHAL Abdalla | ATHLETISME HALLUIN VAL DE LYS (AHVL) | 00:24:10 | M (27e) | Master 1 (5e) | ||
28 | 18 | PINCK Aurelien | ATHLETISME HALLUIN VAL DE LYS (AHVL) | 00:24:18 | M (28e) | Master 0 (6e) | ||
29 | 54 | LIETARD Rene David | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:24:23 | M (29e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
30 | 86 | DUBLICQ Valentin | 00:24:40 | M (30e) | Senior (14e) | |||
31 | 36 | RASPADO Frederic | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:24:40 | M (31e) | Senior (15e) | ||
32 | 108 | MINART Baptiste | Lille Metropole Athletisme | 00:24:45 | M (32e) | Senior (16e) | ||
33 | 27 | FOULON Matthieu | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:24:49 | M (33e) | Master 1 (6e) | ||
34 | 3 | DUCATEZ Christophe | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:24:54 | M (34e) | Master 1 (7e) | ||
35 | 105 | MAZY Francois | 62014 | 00:24:55 | M (35e) | Master 0 (7e) | ||
36 | 16 | HERON Nicolas | ATHLETISME HALLUIN VAL DE LYS (AHVL) | 00:24:55 | M (36e) | Senior (17e) | ||
37 | 110 | MOBON Romain | RUN IN CLUB | 00:24:56 | M (37e) | Senior (18e) | ||
38 | 106 | MERLIN Julien | 00:25:03 | M (38e) | Master 0 (8e) | |||
39 | 43 | LAOURT Jeremy | NOEUX ATHLETISME | 00:25:07 | M (39e) | Master 1 (8e) | ||
40 | 41 | BRAHIM Arnaud | NOEUX ATHLETISME | 00:25:08 | M (40e) | Master 1 (9e) | ||
41 | 25 | BOUROUBA Mohamed | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:25:08 | M (41e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
42 | 135 | VINTAER Steve | 00:25:12 | M (42e) | Senior (19e) | |||
43 | 11 | VILLAIN Nicolas | AS MARCK ATHLETISME | 00:25:18 | M (43e) | Master 1 (10e) | ||
44 | 32 | LAGACHE Dimitri | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:25:19 | M (44e) | Master 0 (9e) | ||
45 | 91 | FREROT Matthieu | 00:25:20 | M (45e) | Master 0 (10e) | |||
46 | 80 | DELVAL Frederic | Etoile Oignies Athletisme | 00:25:27 | M (46e) | Master 1 (11e) | ||
47 | 22 | BAUDUIN Antoine | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:25:28 | M (47e) | Espoir (4e) | ||
48 | 116 | POIRRIEZ Symeon | JA FRETIN | 00:25:29 | M (48e) | Master 0 (11e) | ||
49 | 44 | LE FERRAND Philippe | NOEUX ATHLETISME | 00:25:31 | M (49e) | Master 1 (12e) | ||
50 | 20 | VANACKER William | ATHLETISME HALLUIN VAL DE LYS (AHVL) | 00:25:31 | M (50e) | Senior (20e) | ||
51 | 13 | BUISINE David | ATHLETISME HALLUIN VAL DE LYS (AHVL) | 00:25:33 | M (51e) | Master 2 (4e) | ||
52 | 122 | ROBILLARD Geoffrey | 62014 | 00:25:39 | M (52e) | Senior (21e) | ||
53 | 127 | THOBOIS Philippe | 62014 | 00:25:43 | M (53e) | Master 2 (5e) | ||
54 | 61 | VASSEUR Gregory | USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME | 00:25:46 | M (54e) | Master 2 (6e) | ||
55 | 112 | MOSBAH Pascal | Asptt LILLE | 00:25:47 | M (55e) | Master 5 (1e) | ||
56 | 94 | GOUILLART Jonathan | JA FRETIN | 00:25:50 | M (56e) | Master 1 (13e) | ||
57 | 101 | LHERBIER Theo | 62014 | 00:26:00 | M (57e) | Espoir (5e) | ||
58 | 72 | CARON Yoann | 00:26:08 | M (58e) | Master 1 (14e) | |||
59 | 67 | BIGAND Pierre | Asptt LILLE | 00:26:13 | M (59e) | Senior (22e) | ||
60 | 6 | JEROME Jean Pierre | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:26:14 | M (60e) | Master 2 (7e) | ||
61 | 63 | AMORIS Yoann | Lille Metropole Athletisme | 00:26:14 | M (61e) | Master 1 (15e) | ||
62 | 64 | AUDEGOND Fabien | ALBERT MEAULTE AERO AC | 00:26:26 | M (62e) | Master 0 (12e) | ||
63 | 56 | RICHARD Leo | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:26:28 | M (63e) | Espoir (6e) | ||
64 | 53 | DAUVILLEE Christophe | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:26:34 | M (64e) | Master 2 (8e) | ||
65 | 30 | JOVENAUX Remy | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:26:37 | M (65e) | Master 1 (16e) | ||
66 | 37 | ROBE Gregory | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:26:47 | M (66e) | Master 3 (1e) | ||
67 | 31 | LABRIERE Thibaut | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:26:49 | M (67e) | Senior (23e) | ||
68 | 33 | MENTEAUX Mickael | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:26:51 | M (68e) | Master 1 (17e) | ||
69 | 98 | LEROY Guillaume | JA FRETIN | 00:26:56 | M (69e) | Master 1 (18e) | ||
70 | 69 | BRANSWYCK Audrey | Lille Metropole Athletisme | 00:27:07 | F (1e) | Master 2 (1e) | ||
71 | 87 | EVRARD Patrice | 00:27:12 | M (70e) | Master 4 (1e) | |||
72 | 51 | BASSE Gerald | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:27:13 | M (71e) | Master 2 (9e) | ||
73 | 126 | STECULORUM Pierre | 00:27:13 | M (72e) | Master 1 (19e) | |||
74 | 57 | DECOSTER Ludovic | USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME | 00:27:15 | M (73e) | Master 2 (10e) | ||
75 | 70 | BRUGE Emmanuel | 00:27:16 | M (74e) | Master 2 (11e) | |||
76 | 1149 | HOINVILLE Marc Antoine | 00:27:25 | M (75e) | Master 1 (20e) | |||
77 | 136 | WINTER Guillaume | 62014 | 00:27:33 | M (76e) | Master 2 (12e) | ||
78 | 39 | ZIEBAL Franck | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:27:35 | M (77e) | Master 4 (2e) | ||
79 | 40 | NUNS Eric | CS AVION ATHLETISME | 00:27:37 | M (78e) | Master 5 (2e) | ||
80 | 52 | CLETY MATHON Marie | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:27:39 | F (2e) | Master 1 (1e) | ||
81 | 8 | VERCOUTRE Michael | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:27:45 | M (79e) | Master 3 (2e) | ||
82 | 125 | SLODECKI Nicolas | JA FRETIN | 00:27:48 | M (80e) | Master 3 (3e) | ||
83 | 107 | MEZIERES Serge | Lille Metropole Athletisme | 00:27:50 | M (81e) | Master 5 (3e) | ||
84 | 75 | CORNEE Helene | Lille metropole Athletisme | 00:27:51 | F (3e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
85 | 83 | DESBUISSON Didier | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:27:59 | M (82e) | Master 5 (4e) | ||
86 | 102 | MAERTEN Thomas | ES Arques | 00:28:05 | M (83e) | Senior (24e) | ||
87 | 109 | MINET Benoit | JA FRETIN | 00:28:16 | M (84e) | Master 1 (21e) | ||
88 | 85 | DJELFI Asdine | JA FRETIN | 00:28:18 | M (85e) | Master 2 (13e) | ||
89 | 26 | DADDI Loic | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:28:20 | M (86e) | Master 1 (22e) | ||
90 | 1 | BEGHIN Alexia | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:28:22 | F (4e) | Master 1 (2e) | ||
91 | 128 | TRIJEAN Stewie | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:28:36 | M (87e) | Master 2 (14e) | ||
92 | 129 | TRINEL Jerome | 62014 | 00:28:50 | M (88e) | Master 2 (15e) | ||
93 | 4 | ERCOLEI Pierre Olivier | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:28:51 | M (89e) | Master 2 (16e) | ||
94 | 93 | GOUDENHOOFT Gilles | JA FRETIN | 00:28:53 | M (90e) | Master 5 (5e) | ||
95 | 66 | BERNAERT Helene | Boulogne Athletic Club | 00:29:14 | F (5e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
96 | 5 | HURTREL Quentin | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:29:29 | M (91e) | Senior (25e) | ||
97 | 19 | PINTE Pamela | ATHLETISME HALLUIN VAL DE LYS (AHVL) | 00:29:30 | F (6e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
98 | 132 | VERIN Thomas | Lille Metropole Athletisme | 00:29:51 | M (92e) | Senior (26e) | ||
99 | 92 | GANNARD Jer | TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE | 00:30:22 | M (93e) | Master 2 (17e) | ||
100 | 2 | DROQUE Julie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:30:25 | F (7e) | Senior (1e) | ||
101 | 28 | JACKOWSKI Julie | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:30:32 | F (8e) | Master 1 (3e) | ||
102 | 118 | POUILLY Caroline | Wingles AC | 00:31:15 | F (9e) | Master 1 (4e) | ||
103 | 38 | VAN WAMBEKE Edwige | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:31:37 | F (10e) | Master 2 (4e) | ||
104 | 76 | COTON Christophe | 00:31:41 | M (94e) | Master 1 (23e) | |||
105 | 113 | NICOULAUD Baptiste | 00:32:17 | M (95e) | Senior (27e) | |||
106 | 120 | RAOUL Marie-Laurence | 00:32:21 | F (11e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
107 | 68 | BOBEE Nathalie | Boulogne Athletic Club | 00:32:50 | F (12e) | Master 4 (1e) | ||
108 | 55 | NOAILLON Nicolas | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:32:54 | M (96e) | Master 1 (24e) | ||
109 | 21 | BASSERY Sylvie | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:33:18 | F (13e) | Master 4 (2e) | ||
110 | 117 | POLAN Frederic | AA | 00:33:25 | M (97e) | Master 4 (3e) | ||
111 | 34 | PONCHAUX Benjamin | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:33:34 | M (98e) | Senior (28e) | ||
112 | 24 | BAUDUIN Jean-Marie | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:33:47 | M (99e) | Master 4 (4e) | ||
113 | 1129 | MINET Dominique | 00:35:45 | M (100e) | Master 6 (1e) | |||
114 | 84 | DIDIER Alain | 00:36:03 | M (101e) | Master 4 (5e) | |||
115 | 74 | CHARLET Nicolas | Usa lievin | 00:36:32 | M (102e) | Master 1 (25e) | ||
116 | 95 | LAOUR Patrick | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:37:05 | M (103e) | Master 7 (1e) |
1. Cross Long H / Masters H/F - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 62 | ABASQ Didier | JA FRETIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 42 | DARON Victor | NOEUX ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 77 | DAROUX Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 78 | DE LA ROSA Hendry | 62014 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 79 | DEGRAEVE Beatrice | RUN IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 81 | DEMAGNY Emmanuel | 62014 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 82 | DEMOLIN Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 88 | FICHOU Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 45 | FLAJOLLET Jeremy | PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 90 | FRANCK Julien | JA FRETIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 46 | GOUILLART Jeremy | PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 96 | LARDEUR Mickael | Ironteam | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 49 | LESIEUX Jerome | UNION SPORTIVE DOUVRIN ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 104 | MALLIOPOULOS Xavier | BACO | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | ||
DNS | 60 | MUYS Maxime | USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | ||
DNS | 114 | OUTTIER Lukas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 47 | PAPEGAY Alexis | PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 115 | PARENT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 35 | PRUVOST Joel | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | ||
DNS | 124 | SAVARD Lucas | Val de Somme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 130 | TRUBACZ Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 134 | VILLAIN Nicolas | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | ||
DNS | 48 | VITRY Mickael | PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)